LA Breakers FC BU14 ECNL

2012maleLA Breakers FC

Total Games: 5

Total Players: 16

player
player 10
player 14
player 2
player 23
player 24
player 27
player 3
player 32
player 4
player 42
player 5
player 67
player 7
player 8
player 9

View all games, scores, and results for LA Breakers FC BU14 ECNL from Bell Gardens, CA

August 2026

LA Breakers FC BU14 ECNL vs LA Breakers FC RL U15

Sunday, August 23, 2026

8000 Park Ln, Bell Gardens, CA 90201, USA

Bell Gardens, CA

LA Breakers FC BU14 ECNL

1-6

LA Breakers FC RL U15

LA Breakers FC BU14 ECNL vs 2012 Valley surf

Sunday, August 16, 2026

5555 Hamner Ave, Corona, CA 92880, USA

Corona, CA

LA Breakers FC BU14 ECNL

5-0

2012 Valley surf

LA Breakers FC BU14 ECNL vs Silicon Valley Sa U14

Saturday, August 15, 2026

5555 Hamner Ave, Corona, CA 92880, USA

Corona, CA

LA Breakers FC BU14 ECNL

1-2

Silicon Valley Sa U14

LA Breakers FC BU14 ECNL vs SDSC Surf ECNL BU14

Saturday, August 15, 2026

5555 Hamner Ave, Corona, CA 92880, USA

Corona, CA

LA Breakers FC BU14 ECNL

1-2

SDSC Surf ECNL BU14

LA Breakers FC BU14 ECNL vs Los Angeles Surf B12 MLS

Saturday, August 8, 2026

8000 Park Ln, Bell Gardens, CA 90201, USA

Bell Gardens, CA

LA Breakers FC BU14 ECNL

3-3

Los Angeles Surf B12 MLS

About LA Breakers FC BU14 ECNL

View comprehensive information about LA Breakers FC BU14 ECNL. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This boys team competes in the 2012 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.