Hemet Juventus FC B2010

2010maleJessica Diaz

Total Games: 7

Total Players: 15

player 1
player 10
player 11
player 14
player 17
player 19
player 21
player 3
player 33
player 4
player 47
player 5
player 7
player 77
player 99

View all games, scores, and results for Hemet Juventus FC B2010 from Moreno Valley, CA

August 2026

Hemet Juventus FC B2010 vs Kicks Fc 2010

Sunday, August 16, 2026

Frederick FS Dracaea, Moreno Valley, CA 92553, USA

Moreno Valley, CA

Hemet Juventus FC B2010

2-0

Kicks Fc 2010

Hemet Juventus FC B2010 vs tricolor 2010

Sunday, August 9, 2026

Frederick FS Dracaea, Moreno Valley, CA 92553, USA

Moreno Valley, CA

Hemet Juventus FC B2010

4-1

tricolor 2010

July 2026

Hemet Juventus FC B2010 vs Koras MV 2010

Sunday, July 26, 2026

Frederick FS Dracaea, Moreno Valley, CA 92553, USA

Moreno Valley, CA

Hemet Juventus FC B2010

3-3

Koras MV 2010

Hemet Juventus FC B2010 vs Kicks FC

Sunday, July 19, 2026

Frederick FS Dracaea, Moreno Valley, CA 92553, USA

Moreno Valley, CA

Hemet Juventus FC B2010

0-2

Kicks FC

Hemet Juventus FC B2010 vs kicks fc

Saturday, July 18, 2026

3522 Churchill Ln, Perris, CA 92571, USA

Perris, CA

Hemet Juventus FC B2010

0-2

kicks fc

June 2026

Hemet Juventus FC B2010 vs Kicks FC Tapatio

Sunday, June 28, 2026

Frederick FS Dracaea, Moreno Valley, CA 92553, USA

Moreno Valley, CA

Hemet Juventus FC B2010

2-3

Kicks FC Tapatio

May 2026

Hemet Juventus FC B2010 vs psg 2010

Sunday, May 31, 2026

Frederick FS Dracaea, Moreno Valley, CA 92553, USA

Moreno Valley, CA

Hemet Juventus FC B2010

3-2

psg 2010

About Hemet Juventus FC B2010

View comprehensive information about Hemet Juventus FC B2010. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This boys team competes in the 2010 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.