Rigby High Girls Varsity 2026

2006femaleRigby High School Girls

Total Games: 3

Total Players: 15

player 1
player 10
player 11
player 13
player 14
player 16
player 18
player 2
player 20
player 25
player 5
player 6
player 7
player 8
player 9

View all games, scores, and results for Rigby High Girls Varsity 2026 from Rigby, ID

August 2026

Rigby High Girls Varsity 2026 vs jerome varsity girls

Tuesday, August 25, 2026

M385+JX Rigby, ID, USA

Rigby, ID

Rigby High Girls Varsity 2026

2-5

jerome varsity girls

Rigby High Girls Varsity 2026 vs Kuna Varsity girls

Saturday, August 22, 2026

FHXW+W8 Kuna, ID, USA

Kuna, ID

Rigby High Girls Varsity 2026

1-2

Kuna Varsity girls

Rigby High Girls Varsity 2026 vs Centennial HS Varsity

Friday, August 21, 2026

12659 W Running Brook Ct, Boise, ID 83713, USA

Boise, ID

Rigby High Girls Varsity 2026

2-6

Centennial HS Varsity

About Rigby High Girls Varsity 2026

View comprehensive information about Rigby High Girls Varsity 2026. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This girls team competes in the 2006 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.