Xolos FC MN 2010G

2010femaleXolos Academy FC MN 2

Total Games: 8

Total Players: 13

player
player 10
player 11
player 12
player 13
player 17
player 20
player 22
player 25
player 4
player 5
player 6
player 8

View all games, scores, and results for Xolos FC MN 2010G

July 2026

Xolos FC MN 2010G vs Kelix

Saturday, July 18, 2026

Unknown

Xolos FC MN 2010G

0-1

Kelix

Xolos FC MN 2010G vs CC Dynasty FC

Tuesday, July 14, 2026

Unknown

Xolos FC MN 2010G

2-0

CC Dynasty FC

June 2026

Xolos FC MN 2010G vs Dakota Fusion 2010G

Sunday, June 21, 2026

1380 16th Ave N, Fargo, ND 58102, USA

Fargo, ND

Xolos FC MN 2010G

0-3

Dakota Fusion 2010G

Xolos FC MN 2010G vs Alexandria Redbirds

Saturday, June 20, 2026

1380 16th Ave N, Fargo, ND 58102, USA

Fargo, ND

Xolos FC MN 2010G

0-8

Alexandria Redbirds

Xolos FC MN 2010G vs Magic Soccer U17G Black

Saturday, June 20, 2026

1380 16th Ave N, Fargo, ND 58102, USA

Fargo, ND

Xolos FC MN 2010G

2-2

Magic Soccer U17G Black

Xolos FC MN 2010G vs Force FC

Sunday, June 7, 2026

1750 105th Ave NE Ste 160, Blaine, MN 55449, USA

Blaine, MN

Xolos FC MN 2010G

2-1

Force FC

Xolos FC MN 2010G vs DASC 2010 Girls Sparta I

Sunday, June 7, 2026

1750 105th Ave NE Ste 160, Blaine, MN 55449, USA

Blaine, MN

Xolos FC MN 2010G

1-4

DASC 2010 Girls Sparta I

Xolos FC MN 2010G vs Bemidji Extreme

Saturday, June 6, 2026

1750 105th Ave NE Ste 160, Blaine, MN 55449, USA

Blaine, MN

Xolos FC MN 2010G

2-0

Bemidji Extreme

About Xolos FC MN 2010G

View comprehensive information about Xolos FC MN 2010G. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This girls team competes in the 2010 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.