U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027

2009femaleSoccer Chance Academy

Total Games: 10

Total Players: 20

player
player 11
player 14
player 15
player 17
player 19
player 21
player 22
player 23
player 24
player 25
player 3
player 30
player 31
player 32
player 43
player 57
player 67
player 7
player 9

View all games, scores, and results for U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027 from Ridgefield, WA

August 2026

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027 vs Woodburn Girls U18 Academy

Sunday, August 9, 2026

Q7XP+9R Ridgefield, WA, USA

Ridgefield, WA

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027

5-1

Woodburn Girls U18 Academy

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027 vs Pacific Fc N1  G2007 Blue

Sunday, August 9, 2026

P8F7+JH Salmon Creek, WA, USA

Salmon Creek, WA

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027

1-0

Pacific Fc N1 G2007 Blue

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027 vs U19 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027

Saturday, August 8, 2026

Q7XP+9R Ridgefield, WA, USA

Ridgefield, WA

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027

0-1

U19 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027 vs OSSC N1 G2008/2009 -U19

Friday, August 7, 2026

Q7XP+9R Ridgefield, WA, USA

Ridgefield, WA

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027

4-1

OSSC N1 G2008/2009 -U19

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027 vs Eastside FC ECNL G10

Sunday, August 2, 2026

4301 E 58th St, Tacoma, WA 98404, USA

Tacoma, WA

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027

0-6

Eastside FC ECNL G10

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027 vs Washington Premier ECNL 09

Saturday, August 1, 2026

4301 E 58th St, Tacoma, WA 98404, USA

Tacoma, WA

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027

1-5

Washington Premier ECNL 09

July 2026

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027 vs Seattle United 09 ECNL

Friday, July 31, 2026

4301 E 58th St, Tacoma, WA 98404, USA

Tacoma, WA

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027

0-9

Seattle United 09 ECNL

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027 vs Genesis FC 08

Sunday, July 19, 2026

H48V+9X Bethany, West Union, OR, USA

West Union, OR

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027

0-1

Genesis FC 08

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027 vs Capital FC 08

Saturday, July 18, 2026

H48V+9X Bethany, West Union, OR, USA

West Union, OR

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027

1-1

Capital FC 08

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027 vs Westside Metros 08G

Saturday, July 18, 2026

11765 SW Pacific Hwy, Tigard, OR 97223, USA

Tigard, OR

U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027

0-0

Westside Metros 08G

About U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027

View comprehensive information about U17 Girls Academy SCA 2026-2027. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This girls team competes in the 2009 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.