2026 North Hardin HS Varsity

2009maleCharles Gensterblum

Total Games: 9

Total Players: 15

player
player 1
player 10
player 11
player 14
player 15
player 17
player 18
player 20
player 23
player 25
player 27
player 3
player 5
player 6

View all games, scores, and results for 2026 North Hardin HS Varsity from Radcliff, KY

August 2026

2026 North Hardin HS Varsity vs Collins HS

Wednesday, August 26, 2026

801 S Logsdon Pkwy, Radcliff, KY 40160, USA

Radcliff, KY

2026 North Hardin HS Varsity

0-3

Collins HS

2026 North Hardin HS Varsity vs Christian Academy of Louisville

Saturday, August 22, 2026

12411 Rehl Rd, Louisville, KY 40299, USA

Louisville, KY

2026 North Hardin HS Varsity

9-8

Christian Academy of Louisville

2026 North Hardin HS Varsity vs Meade County

Thursday, August 20, 2026

801 S Logsdon Pkwy, Radcliff, KY 40160, USA

Radcliff, KY

2026 North Hardin HS Varsity

2-1

Meade County

2026 North Hardin HS Varsity vs Taylor County Boys Varsity Soccer

Tuesday, August 18, 2026

801 S Logsdon Pkwy, Radcliff, KY 40160, USA

Radcliff, KY

2026 North Hardin HS Varsity

1-6

Taylor County Boys Varsity Soccer

2026 North Hardin HS Varsity vs Bullitt Central

Thursday, August 13, 2026

395 High School, Shepherdsville, KY 40165, USA

Shepherdsville, KY

2026 North Hardin HS Varsity

1-2

Bullitt Central

2026 North Hardin HS Varsity vs Foundation Christian Academy

Wednesday, August 5, 2026

3 Silver Springs Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104, USA

Bowling Green, KY

2026 North Hardin HS Varsity

3-1

Foundation Christian Academy

July 2026

2026 North Hardin HS Varsity vs GRC

Sunday, July 26, 2026

3CXX+9J Lexington, KY, USA

Lexington, KY

2026 North Hardin HS Varsity

0-1

GRC

2026 North Hardin HS Varsity vs Franklin County HS

Saturday, July 25, 2026

3CXX+9J Lexington, KY, USA

Lexington, KY

2026 North Hardin HS Varsity

0-1

Franklin County HS

2026 North Hardin HS Varsity vs Cooper HS

Saturday, July 25, 2026

3CXX+9J Lexington, KY, USA

Lexington, KY

2026 North Hardin HS Varsity

1-1

Cooper HS

About 2026 North Hardin HS Varsity

View comprehensive information about 2026 North Hardin HS Varsity. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This boys team competes in the 2009 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.