U14- 2012B EA Tahir

2012maleWave Soccer Club

Total Games: 15

Total Players: 17

player
player 1
player 11
player 14
player 18
player 21
player 27
player 3
player 30
player 40
player 43
player 5
player 58
player 7
player 74
player 8
player 86

View all games, scores, and results for U14- 2012B EA Tahir from Blaine, MN

July 2026

U14- 2012B EA Tahir vs CC United

Saturday, July 18, 2026

1750 105th Ave NE Ste 160, Blaine, MN 55449, USA

Blaine, MN

U14- 2012B EA Tahir

0-1

CC United

U14- 2012B EA Tahir vs MN RUSH

Saturday, July 18, 2026

1750 105th Ave NE Ste 160, Blaine, MN 55449, USA

Blaine, MN

U14- 2012B EA Tahir

2-0

MN RUSH

U14- 2012B EA Tahir vs MKSC Mukwanogo

Wednesday, July 15, 2026

1750 105th Ave NE Ste 160, Blaine, MN 55449, USA

Blaine, MN

U14- 2012B EA Tahir

4-1

MKSC Mukwanogo

U14- 2012B EA Tahir vs Boreal FC

Tuesday, July 14, 2026

1750 105th Ave NE Ste 160, Blaine, MN 55449, USA

Blaine, MN

U14- 2012B EA Tahir

3-1

Boreal FC

June 2026

U14- 2012B EA Tahir vs Eden Prairie SC

Wednesday, June 24, 2026

5621 County Rd 101, Minnetonka, MN 55345, USA

Minnetonka, MN

U14- 2012B EA Tahir

1-2

Eden Prairie SC

U14- 2012B EA Tahir vs North Suburban

Tuesday, June 23, 2026

1517 Juliet Ln, Libertyville, IL 60048, USA

Libertyville, IL

U14- 2012B EA Tahir

4-0

North Suburban

U14- 2012B EA Tahir vs Sporting Nebraska

Saturday, June 20, 2026

1517 Juliet Ln, Libertyville, IL 60048, USA

Libertyville, IL

U14- 2012B EA Tahir

0-2

Sporting Nebraska

U14- 2012B EA Tahir vs Chicago Fire

Friday, June 19, 2026

1517 Juliet Ln, Libertyville, IL 60048, USA

Libertyville, IL

U14- 2012B EA Tahir

1-2

Chicago Fire

U14- 2012B EA Tahir vs Tonka United

Thursday, June 11, 2026

4179 Braddock Trail, Eagan, MN 55123, USA

Eagan, MN

U14- 2012B EA Tahir

2-1

Tonka United

U14- 2012B EA Tahir vs Keliix

Wednesday, June 10, 2026

Unknown

U14- 2012B EA Tahir

1-0

Keliix

U14- 2012B EA Tahir vs Wave Soccer Turk

Monday, June 8, 2026

4179 Braddock Trail, Eagan, MN 55123, USA

Eagan, MN

U14- 2012B EA Tahir

3-1

Wave Soccer Turk

U14- 2012B EA Tahir vs Minneapolis United

Thursday, June 4, 2026

4179 Braddock Trail, Eagan, MN 55123, USA

Eagan, MN

U14- 2012B EA Tahir

0-0

Minneapolis United

U14- 2012B EA Tahir vs Fusion Soccer Club

Wednesday, June 3, 2026

7000 Hemlock Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA

Maple Grove, MN

U14- 2012B EA Tahir

3-0

Fusion Soccer Club

U14- 2012B EA Tahir vs North Star FC

Tuesday, June 2, 2026

4179 Braddock Trail, Eagan, MN 55123, USA

Eagan, MN

U14- 2012B EA Tahir

3-2

North Star FC

May 2026

U14- 2012B EA Tahir vs CC United

Friday, May 29, 2026

13885 S Robert Trail, Rosemount, MN 55068, USA

Rosemount, MN

U14- 2012B EA Tahir

1-0

CC United

About U14- 2012B EA Tahir

View comprehensive information about U14- 2012B EA Tahir. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This boys team competes in the 2012 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.