American Heritage High School

2006femaleEllie Stafford

Total Games: 3

Total Players: 19

player
player 1
player 11
player 13
player 14
player 15
player 17
player 18
player 19
player 20
player 21
player 23
player 24
player 28
player 3
player 30
player 4
player 5
player 7

View all games, scores, and results for American Heritage High School from Cedar Hills, UT

August 2026

American Heritage High School vs Ben Lomand

Tuesday, August 25, 2026

10440 N Mesquite Way, Cedar Hills, UT 84062, USA

Cedar Hills, UT

American Heritage High School

5-3

Ben Lomand

American Heritage High School vs Lone Peak High School

Thursday, August 20, 2026

10440 N Mesquite Way, Cedar Hills, UT 84062, USA

Cedar Hills, UT

American Heritage High School

0-9

Lone Peak High School

American Heritage High School vs Salem Hills HS

Wednesday, August 19, 2026

328 N 220 W, Salem, UT 84653, USA

Salem, UT

American Heritage High School

2-4

Salem Hills HS

About American Heritage High School

View comprehensive information about American Heritage High School. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This girls team competes in the 2006 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.