APD F.C. U14G Black

Sparks AYSO

2013femaleAPD F.C.

Total Games: 6

Total Players: 13

player
player 1
player 12
player 16
player 19
player 2
player 21
player 3
player 4
player 47
player 51
player 7
player 9

View all games, scores, and results for APD F.C. U14G Black from Sparks, NV

August 2026

APD F.C. U14G Black vs NVFC 14G Select

Thursday, August 27, 2026

Lazy 5 Regional Park, 7100 Pyramid Way, Sparks, NV 89436, USA

Sparks, NV

APD F.C. U14G Black

2-6

NVFC 14G Select

APD F.C. U14G Black vs Bishop Allstars

Saturday, August 22, 2026

46CX+JW Carson City, NV, USA

Carson City, NV

APD F.C. U14G Black

0-1

Bishop Allstars

June 2026

APD F.C. U14G Black vs Truckee River United Fc

Sunday, June 7, 2026

875 National Ave, Tahoe Vista, CA 96148, USA

Tahoe Vista, CA

APD F.C. U14G Black

0-1

Truckee River United Fc

APD F.C. U14G Black vs San Bruno Tornadoes

Saturday, June 6, 2026

Unknown

APD F.C. U14G Black

0-4

San Bruno Tornadoes

APD F.C. U14G Black vs Gold Country United 2013G

Saturday, June 6, 2026

Unknown

APD F.C. U14G Black

1-1

Gold Country United 2013G

May 2026

APD F.C. U14G Black vs APEX Gold 2014G

Sunday, May 31, 2026

Unknown

APD F.C. U14G Black

0-0

APEX Gold 2014G

About APD F.C. U14G Black

View comprehensive information about APD F.C. U14G Black. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This girls team competes in the 2013 age group and represents Sparks AYSO in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.