ALBION SC Central Valley BU19 EA

2009maleALBION SC Central Valley

Total Games: 6

Total Players: 16

player 1
player 10
player 11
player 15
player 17
player 18
player 19
player 21
player 22
player 23
player 30
player 4
player 6
player 7
player 8
player 9

View all games, scores, and results for ALBION SC Central Valley BU19 EA from Clovis, CA

August 2026

ALBION SC Central Valley BU19 EA vs Turlock Academia Jr's 08B Black

Sunday, August 23, 2026

Barstow Ave & Cypress Ave Westbound, Clovis, CA 93611, USA

Clovis, CA

ALBION SC Central Valley BU19 EA

7-1

Turlock Academia Jr's 08B Black

ALBION SC Central Valley BU19 EA vs Albion sc central valley 09B ECNL-RL

Saturday, August 8, 2026

1560 N Minnewawa Ave, Clovis, CA 93619, USA

Clovis, CA

ALBION SC Central Valley BU19 EA

0-1

Albion sc central valley 09B ECNL-RL

July 2026

ALBION SC Central Valley BU19 EA vs Nevada Futbol Club U19B EA

Sunday, July 19, 2026

26345 Co Rd 105, Davis, CA 95618, USA

Davis, CA

ALBION SC Central Valley BU19 EA

1-2

Nevada Futbol Club U19B EA

ALBION SC Central Valley BU19 EA vs OSC 08/09Boys Red

Saturday, July 18, 2026

26345 Co Rd 105, Davis, CA 95618, USA

Davis, CA

ALBION SC Central Valley BU19 EA

1-0

OSC 08/09Boys Red

ALBION SC Central Valley BU19 EA vs Livermore Fusion SC ECNL RL B08/09

Saturday, July 18, 2026

26345 Co Rd 105, Davis, CA 95618, USA

Davis, CA

ALBION SC Central Valley BU19 EA

2-2

Livermore Fusion SC ECNL RL B08/09

ALBION SC Central Valley BU19 EA vs Oakdale Soccer Club 2008/2009 Boys Red

Saturday, July 18, 2026

26345 Co Rd 105, Davis, CA 95618, USA

Davis, CA

ALBION SC Central Valley BU19 EA

1-0

Oakdale Soccer Club 2008/2009 Boys Red

About ALBION SC Central Valley BU19 EA

View comprehensive information about ALBION SC Central Valley BU19 EA. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This boys team competes in the 2009 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.