ASC Burbank GU14 White

2012femalePeter Aghyarian

Total Games: 11

Total Players: 15

player
player 12
player 13
player 14
player 15
player 16
player 19
player 2
player 22
player 25
player 27
player 28
player 55
player 66
player 77

View all games, scores, and results for ASC Burbank GU14 White from Santa Clarita, CA

August 2026

ASC Burbank GU14 White vs FFSC

Saturday, August 22, 2026

26455 Rockwell Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91355, USA

Santa Clarita, CA

ASC Burbank GU14 White

6-1

FFSC

ASC Burbank GU14 White vs Renegades FC

Saturday, August 22, 2026

12437 Vanowen St, North Hollywood, CA 91605, USA

Los Angeles, CA

ASC Burbank GU14 White

4-3

Renegades FC

ASC Burbank GU14 White vs 2014/2015 Patadores

Monday, August 17, 2026

3650 Little League Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407, USA

San Bernardino, CA

ASC Burbank GU14 White

1-4

2014/2015 Patadores

ASC Burbank GU14 White vs Inland Empire FC GU14

Sunday, August 16, 2026

3650 Little League Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407, USA

San Bernardino, CA

ASC Burbank GU14 White

3-2

Inland Empire FC GU14

ASC Burbank GU14 White vs Man United Fc GU14

Sunday, August 16, 2026

3650 Little League Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407, USA

San Bernardino, CA

ASC Burbank GU14 White

3-0

Man United Fc GU14

ASC Burbank GU14 White vs Paradores GU14 Black

Saturday, August 15, 2026

3650 Little League Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407, USA

San Bernardino, CA

ASC Burbank GU14 White

1-0

Paradores GU14 Black

June 2026

ASC Burbank GU14 White vs Downey United Fc

Sunday, June 14, 2026

8000 Park Ln, Bell Gardens, CA 90201, USA

Bell Gardens, CA

ASC Burbank GU14 White

2-3

Downey United Fc

ASC Burbank GU14 White vs LASC Grey GU14

Saturday, June 6, 2026

12437 Vanowen St, North Hollywood, CA 91605, USA

Los Angeles, CA

ASC Burbank GU14 White

3-6

LASC Grey GU14

May 2026

ASC Burbank GU14 White vs TFA GU14

Saturday, May 30, 2026

1714 Olympic Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404, USA

Santa Monica, CA

ASC Burbank GU14 White

2-11

TFA GU14

ASC Burbank GU14 White vs ASC AV

Saturday, May 30, 2026

1714 Olympic Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404, USA

Santa Monica, CA

ASC Burbank GU14 White

6-1

ASC AV

ASC Burbank GU14 White vs Santa Anita

Saturday, May 30, 2026

1714 Olympic Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404, USA

Santa Monica, CA

ASC Burbank GU14 White

3-6

Santa Anita

About ASC Burbank GU14 White

View comprehensive information about ASC Burbank GU14 White. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This girls team competes in the 2012 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.