Sport inka

1980maleOctavio Flores

Total Games: 4

Total Players: 13

player
player 12
player 15
player 16
player 21
player 23
player 28
player 29
player 3
player 34
player 35
player 39
player 8

View all games, scores, and results for Sport inka from Oakland, CA

August 2026

Sport inka vs Injoy

Sunday, August 2, 2026

4610 Foothill Blvd, Oakland, CA 94601, USA

Oakland, CA

Sport inka

3-2

Injoy

July 2026

Sport inka vs El Chavind

Sunday, July 26, 2026

4610 Foothill Blvd, Oakland, CA 94601, USA

Oakland, CA

Sport inka

6-4

El Chavind

June 2026

Sport inka vs Santos

Sunday, June 7, 2026

16278 Ashland Ave, San Lorenzo, CA 94580, USA

San Lorenzo, CA

Sport inka

2-1

Santos

May 2026

Sport inka vs Dep Df

Sunday, May 31, 2026

1598 Gilmore Dr, San Leandro, CA 94577, USA

San Leandro, CA

Sport inka

6-2

Dep Df

About Sport inka

View comprehensive information about Sport inka. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This boys team competes in the 1980 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.